Bỏ qua tới nội dung

6 ảnh

Jetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV Vehicle

0 lượt xem / 30 ngày

10 USD/cái

Từ 1 cái

Chọn quy cách & số lượng

Màu sắc

%

Nhập tỷ lệ dự phòng nếu cần mua thêm; để 0% khi chỉ đặt đúng số lượng đã chọn.

Hỏi qua Zalo Daisan

Còn cân nhắc? Đặt thử mẫu trước —

Giao dịch bảo đảm khi đặt mua qua Daisan.

Màu sắc:
Nhiều màu
Ứng dụng:
Xe gia đình
Xuất xứ:
Trung Quốc

Thông tin cơ bản

Ứng dụngXe gia đìnhXuất xứTrung Quốc
Thương hiệujetourLoạiXE SUV
Hộp sốTự độngMàu sắcNhiều màu
Nhiên liệuXăngSố dặm bay≤10000 km
Dịch chuyển1.5tMã sản phẩmJetour X70 Beyond PRO
Hệ thống phanhCơ khíGói Vận Chuyểnvận chuyển vật chứa

Mô tả sản phẩm

Jetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleProduct DescriptionThe Jetour X70 Beyond PRO is a wide-body smart SUV launched by Jetour under Chery Holding. With class-leading space, rich configurations, and reliable quality, it has become an ideal travel choice for global families. The exterior features a large dot-matrix grille, paired with the JETOUR lettering and sharp LED headlights, delivering a bold and stable stance. The side profile is smooth, complemented by roof rails, chrome trim, and multi-spoke alloy wheels, combining sportiness and refinement. The interior adopts purple-red leather seats and a black dashboard, creating a premium feel. Jetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleProduct Parameters
ModelJietu X70 2026 Model 1.5T DCT Chao Yue PROJietu X70 2025 Model 1.5T Manual Chao Yue 5-Seater
[Basic Information]
Official Guiding Price
ManufacturerChery AutomobileChery Automobile
LevelMid-size SUVMid-size SUV
Energy TypeGasolineGasoline
Launch Time2026.032025.01
Engine1.5T 156 horsepower L41.5T 156 horsepower L4
[Basic Information] Maximum Power (kW)115 kW (156 Ps)115 kW (156 Ps)
[Basic Information] Maximum Torque (N·m)230230
Transmission6-speed Dual Clutch6-speed Manual
Length x Width x Height (mm)4749 x 1900 x 17204749 x 1900 x 1720
[Basic Information] Body Structure5-door 5-seat SUV5-door 5-seat SUV
Maximum speed (km/h)180180
Official 0-100 km/h acceleration time (s)
WLTC combined fuel consumption (L/100km)7.927.85
[Body]
Length (mm)47494749
Width (mm)19001900
Height (mm)17201720
Wheelbase (mm)27452745
Front Track (mm)16101610
Rear Track (mm)16151615
Minimum Ground Clearance (mm)
[Body] Body StructureSUVSUV
Number of Doors55
Door Opening MethodHinged DoorHinged Door
Number of Seats55
Curb Weight (kg)15121481
Gross weight (kg)21952195
Towing Weight (kg)
Fuel Tank Capacity (L)57.057.0
Luggage Compartment Capacity (L)
Minimum Turning Radius
[Engine]
Engine ModelSQRE4T15CSQRE4T15C
Displacement (mL)14981498
Displacement (L)1.51.5
Intake FormTurbochargedTurbocharged
Engine LayoutTransverseTransverse
Cylinder ArrangementLL
Number of Cylinders44
Number of valves per cylinder (pcs)44
Compression ratio9.59.5
Valve mechanismDOHCDOHC
Maximum horsepower (Ps)156156
[Engine] Maximum power (kW)115115
Maximum net power (kW)108kW(147Ps)108kW(147Ps)
Maximum power speed (rpm)55005500
[Transmission]
Transmission Description6-speed Dual Clutch6-speed Manual
Number of Gears66
Transmission TypeWet Dual-Clutch Transmission (DCT)Manual Transmission (MT)
[Chassis/Steering]
Drive TypeFront Engine, Front Wheel DriveFront Engine, Front Wheel Drive
Front Suspension TypeMacPherson Independent SuspensionMacPherson Independent Suspension
Rear suspension formMulti-link independent suspensionMulti-link independent suspension
Steering typeElectric power steeringMechanical hydraulic power steering
Body structureLoad-bearingLoad-bearing
[Wheels/Brakes]
Front brake typeVentilated discVentilated disc
Rear brake typeSolid disc typeSolid disc type
Parking brake typeElectronic parkingElectronic parking
Front tire specifications235/60R18235/65R17
Rear tire specifications235/60R18235/65R17
Spare tire specificationsNon-full sizeNon-full size
Spare tire placement methodBottom-mountedBottom-mounted
Note: The parameters are for reference only. The final information shall be subject to the official release.
Jetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleMain ProduvtJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleCompany ProfileJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV Vehicle Hainan Lianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd(Short name: HANA) is a professional and large-scale enterprise engaged in complete vehicle import and export trade. With a registered capital of RMB 5 million, the company is headquartered in Nansha, Guangzhou. It operates a modern workspace of over 2,500 square meters and provides integrated supporting services including complete vehicle sales and auto spare parts.

Having been deeply engaged in the cross-border automobile trade sector for years (previously supplying vehicles to other traders as a vehicle source), the company focuses on global complete vehicle export business. Corporate Philosophy
Adhering to the principles of integrity-based operation, quality priority and win-win cooperation, the company has built a full-chain one-stop service system covering model selection, qualification verification, document preparation and cross-border logistics. Going forward, we will continuously optimize our supply chain and upgrade service systems. With reliable vehicle sources, professional support and efficient delivery, we aim to forge long-term, stable and mutually beneficial partnerships with clients worldwide. Office Locations
Headquarters: Guangzhou; Branch: Shanghai Our business network connects major coastal ports in China. We also leverage the Khorgos Port to establish land routes to Central Asia and Russia. Why Partner with HANA Auto?
Abundant ready stock and complete qualifications: Direct vehicle supply with no intermediaries. We hold official parallel import qualifications to reduce trade risks.  Fast export license processing: Export licenses can be issued rapidly. For selected vehicles, export can be finalized on the same day, shortening lead time and resolving delivery delays.  Proven track record: Over 5,000 vehicles have been imported and exported in total. We have served markets across Africa, the Middle East, South America and more. Our team is well-versed in overseas import regulations, tariff policies, access standards and customs clearance procedures to ensure all orders follow standardized processes with complete documents and full compliance. Jetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleCorporate AdvantageJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleCertificationsJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehiclePackaging & ShippingJetour Car X70 Beyond PRO New Car Gasoline 1.5t DCT Automatic Family SUV VehicleFAQ Q1: What is your minimum order quantity? 
A: 1 unit. Q2: What are your advantages?
A. Fast response. Export license can be issued on the same day at the earliest.
We have direct access to vehicle sources with no intermediaries. Our inventory is stable and sufficient, and we offer competitive pricing for bulk orders, and can deliver one-stop export solutions for overseas buyers. Q3. What is the ordering process?
A:
1). Select your preferred car, confirmed the price and delivery term with our sales.
2). Create On-line Trade order or prepare the PI with bank details.
3). Make deposit payment or full payment.
4). After deposit payment confirmed, we will get the vehicle/s ready.
5). Balance payment should be done before goods delivery.
6). Shipping the cars Q4: Can foreign buyers purchase cars from HANA Auto? 
A: Yes. We welcome partners worldwide and provide one-stop export services: Sourcing, inspection, documentation, customs clearance and shipping. Q5: How can I start cooperation?  
A: Contact our team with your target vehicle types, quantities and destination ports for a sourcing plan, compliance and logistics quotation. Q6:What if you want to see the actual vehicle?
After paying the deposit, you may contact our staff to get real-shot videos and photos of this car.

Thông tin công ty

G

Guangzhou Hainalianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Loại hình
Công Ty Thương Mại
Khu vực
Quảng Châu, Quảng Đông · 🇨🇳 Trung Quốc
Xem gian hàng

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Số lượng đặt tối thiểu là bao nhiêu?

Guangzhou Hainalianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd. khai số lượng tối thiểu 1 cái. Cần ít hơn thì ghi rõ trong yêu cầu báo giá để nhà cung cấp xem xét.

Giá đã bao gồm thuế và phí giao hàng chưa?

Giá hiển thị là giá tham khảo nhà cung cấp khai trên sàn. Thuế, phí giao và giá theo số lượng được chốt trong báo giá — hãy gửi yêu cầu kèm số lượng và nơi giao để nhận giá cuối cùng.

Bao lâu thì có hàng?

Guangzhou Hainalianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd. chưa khai thời gian giao. Ghi hạn bạn cần nhận hàng trong yêu cầu báo giá.

Xuất xứ và quy cách đóng gói thế nào?

Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc.

Có đặt được hàng mẫu không?

Ghi «cần hàng mẫu» cùng số lượng mẫu trong yêu cầu báo giá hoặc nhắn trực tiếp cho nhà cung cấp. Phí mẫu và phí gửi do nhà cung cấp báo.

Có tài liệu kỹ thuật hay chứng chỉ không?

Nhà cung cấp chưa tải tài liệu cho sản phẩm này. Bạn có thể xin catalog, chứng chỉ hoặc bản vẽ khi gửi yêu cầu.

Nhà cung cấp này đã được Daisan xác minh chưa?

Gian hàng chưa có tích xác minh của Daisan. Hãy kiểm tra hồ sơ doanh nghiệp và trao đổi rõ điều kiện trước khi chốt đơn.

Gửi yêu cầu báo giá

Vui lòng nêu số lượng, địa điểm giao và thời gian cần hàng.

Có thể đính kèm tệp ở bước tiếp theo