
6 ảnh
2026 Jetour Car Traveler T2 Cdm Seven Seat SUV 1.5t Dht Plug in Hybrid Vehicle
0 lượt xem / 30 ngày
28 USD/cái
Từ 1 cái
Chọn quy cách & số lượng
Màu sắc
Nhập tỷ lệ dự phòng nếu cần mua thêm; để 0% khi chỉ đặt đúng số lượng đã chọn.
Còn cân nhắc? Đặt thử mẫu trước —
Giao dịch bảo đảm khi đặt mua qua Daisan.
- Màu sắc:
- Nhiều màu
- Ứng dụng:
- Xe gia đình
- Xuất xứ:
- Trung Quốc
Thông tin cơ bản
| Ứng dụng | Xe gia đình | Xuất xứ | Trung Quốc |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thương hiệu | jetour | Loại | XE SUV |
| Hộp số | Tự động | Màu sắc | Nhiều màu |
| Nhiên liệu | Lai hợp | Số dặm bay | ≤10000 km |
| Dịch chuyển | 1.5t,2.0t | Mã sản phẩm | Jetour Traveler CDM |
| Hệ thống phanh | Cơ khí | Gói Vận Chuyển | vận chuyển vật chứa |
Mô tả sản phẩm
Product DescriptionThe Jetour Traveler CDM is a hardcore plug-in hybrid SUV from Jetour, featuring the classic "boxy" design that perfectly blends off-road style with new energy technology. The exterior is equipped with a JETOUR lettering grille, square LED headlights, a rugged black front bumper, roof rails, side steps, and a rear-mounted spare tire, delivering a strong off-road character. The interior features black diamond-quilted leather seats with red stitching, a floating central control screen, a full LCD instrument cluster, a flat-bottom multi-function steering wheel, an electronic gear shifter, and a driving mode selector, balancing technology and luxury. Power comes from a plug-in hybrid system combining a 1.5T engine and an electric motor, matched with a 3-speed DHT transmission. It offers multiple drive modes including pure electric, hybrid, and fuel, with an ultra-long combined range and V2L external discharge function, meeting the needs of outdoor camping, urban commuting, and long-distance travel.
Product Parameters| Model | Jetour Traveler C-DM 2026 Model 1.5TD DHT 129km Discovery | Jetour Traveler C-DM 2026 Model 1.5TD DHT 212km Crossing | Jetour Traveler C-DM 2026 Model 1.5TD DHT 211km XWD Conqueror | Jetour Traveler C-DM 2026 Model 1.5TD DHT 212km Huawei Qiankun Intelligent Driving | Jetour Traveler C-DM 2026 Model PLUS 1.5TD DHT 129km Crossing 7-seater | Jetour Traveler C-DM 2026 Model PLUS 1.5TD DHT 211km XWD Conqueror 7-seater |
| [Basic Information] | ||||||
| Guiding Price | ||||||
| Manufacturer | Chery Automobile | Chery Automobile | Chery Automobile | Chery Automobile | Chery Automobile | Chery Automobile |
| Class | Compact SUV | Compact SUV | Compact SUV | Compact SUV | Compact SUV | Compact SUV |
| Energy Type | Plug-in Hybrid | Plug-in Hybrid | Plug-in Hybrid | Plug-in Hybrid | Plug-in Hybrid | Plug-in Hybrid |
| Launch Date | 2025.11 | 2025.11 | 2025.11 | 2025.11 | 2026.04 | 2026.04 |
| Engine | 1.5T 156 horsepower L4 plug-in hybrid | 1.5T 156 horsepower L4 plug-in hybrid | 1.5T 156 horsepower L4 plug-in hybrid | 1.5T 156 horsepower L4 plug-in hybrid | 1.5T 156 horsepower L4 plug-in hybrid | 1.5T 156 horsepower L4 plug-in hybrid |
| Electric range (km) Ministry of Industry and Information Technology | 100 | 162 | 160 | 162 | 100 | 160 |
| Electric range (km) WLTC | 100 | 162 | 160 | 162 | 100 | 160 |
| Electric range (km) CLTC | 129 | 212 | 211 | 212 | 129 | 211 |
| Fast Charging Percentage (%) | 30-80 | 30-80 | 30-80 | 30-80 | 30-80 | 30-80 |
| [Basic Information] Maximum Power (kW) | 280 | 280 | 455 | 280 | 280 | 455 |
| [Basic Information] Maximum Torque (N·m) | 610 | 610 | 920 | 610 | 610 | 920 |
| Transmission | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT |
| Length x Width x Height (mm) | 4795 x 2006 x 1875 | 4795 x 2006 x 1875 | 4795 x 2006 x 1875 | 4795 x 2006 x 1875 | 5034 x 2006 x 1880 | 5034 x 2006 x 1880 |
| [Basic Information] Vehicle Structure | 5-door 5-seat SUV | 5-door 5-seat SUV | 5-door 5-seat SUV | 5-door 5-seat SUV | 5-door 7-seat SUV | 5-door 7-seat SUV |
| Maximum Speed (km/h) | 197 | 180 | 200 | 200 | 180 | 200 |
| Official 0-100 km/h acceleration time (s) | ||||||
| WLTC comprehensive fuel consumption (L/100km) | 1.41 | 0.93 | 1.2 | 0.98 | 1.53 | 1.25 |
| Electricity consumption per hundred kilometers (kWh/100km) | 20.5 | 21.2 | 22.8 | 21.8 | 21.3 | 23.9 |
| Minimum charge state fuel consumption (L/100km) Ministry of Industry and Information Technology | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.78 | 6.4 | 6.53 | 6.88 |
| Minimum charge state fuel consumption (L/100km) WLTC | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.78 | 6.4 | 6.53 | 6.88 |
| [Body] | ||||||
| Length (mm) | 4795 | 4795 | 4795 | 4795 | 5034 | 5034 |
| Width (mm) | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 | 2006 |
| Height (mm) | 1875 | 1875 | 1875 | 1875 | 1880 | 1880 |
| Wheelbase (mm) | 2800 | 2800 | 2800 | 2800 | 2800 | 2800 |
| Front Track (mm) | 1685 | 1685 | 1685 | 1685 | 1685 | 1685 |
| Rear Track (mm) | 1695 | 1695 | 1695 | 1695 | 1695 | 1695 |
| Minimum Ground Clearance (mm) | 205 | 205 | 201 | 205 | 205 | 201 |
| [Body] Body Structure | SUV | SUV | SUV | SUV | SUV | SUV |
| Number of car doors (units) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Door Opening Method | Hinged Door | Hinged Door | Hinged Door | Hinged Door | Hinged Door | Hinged Door |
| Number of Seats | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| Curbed Weight (kg) | 2097 | 2237 | 2376 | 2180 | 2183 | 2448 |
| Load Capacity (kg) | 2547 | 2612 | 2852 | 2630 | 2880 | 3074 |
| Towing Weight (kg) | 1600 | 1600 | ||||
| Fuel Tank Capacity (L) | 70.0 | 70.0 | 70.0 | 70.0 | 70.0 | 70.0 |
| Luggage Compartment Capacity (L) | ||||||
| Minimum Turning Radius | ||||||
| [Engine] | ||||||
| Engine Model | SQRH4J15 | SQRH4J15 | SQRH4J15 | SQRH4J15 | SQRH4J15 | SQRH4J15 |
| Displacement (mL) | 1499 | 1499 | 1499 | 1499 | 1499 | 1499 |
| Displacement (L) | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Intake Form | Turbocharged | Turbocharged | Turbocharged | Turbocharged | Turbocharged | Turbocharged |
| Engine Layout Form | Transverse | Transverse | Transverse | Transverse | Transverse | Transverse |
| Cylinder Arrangement Form | L | L | L | L | L | L |
| Number of Cylinders | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| [Electric Motor] | ||||||
| Electric Motor Description | Plug-in Hybrid 224 Horsepower | Plug-in Hybrid 224 Horsepower | Plug-in Hybrid 462 Horsepower | Plug-in Hybrid 224 Horsepower | Plug-in Hybrid 224 Horsepower | Plug-in Hybrid 462 Horsepower |
| Motor Type | Permanent Magnet/Synchronous | Permanent Magnet/Synchronous | Permanent Magnet/Synchronous | Permanent Magnet/Synchronous | Permanent Magnet/Synchronous | Permanent Magnet/Synchronous |
| Total Motor Power (kW) | 165 kW (224 Ps) | 165 kW (224 Ps) | 340 kW (462 Ps) | 165 kW (224 Ps) | 165 kW (224 Ps) | 340 kW (462 Ps) |
| Total Motor Horsepower (Ps) | 224 | 224 | 462 | 224 | 224 | 462 |
| Total Motor Torque (N·m) | 390 | 390 | 700 | 390 | 390 | 700 |
| Maximum power of front motor (kW) | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 |
| Maximum torque of front motor (N·m) | 390 | 390 | 390 | 390 | 390 | 390 |
| Maximum power of rear motor (kW) | 175 | 175 | ||||
| Maximum torque of rear motor (N·m) | 310 | 310 | ||||
| System total power (kW) | 280 | 280 | 455 | 280 | 280 | 455 |
| System total torque (N·m) | 610 | 610 | 920 | 610 | 610 | 920 |
| Number of drive motors | Dual Motor | Dual Motor | Triple Motor | Dual Motor | Dual Motor | Triple Motor |
| Motor Layout | Front-mounted | Front-mounted | Front-mounted + Rear-mounted | Front-mounted | Front-mounted | Front-mounted + Rear-mounted |
| [Battery/Charging] | ||||||
| Battery Type | Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery | Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery | Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery | Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery | Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery | Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery |
| Cell Brand | Guoxuan High-tech | CATL | CATL | CATL | China Innovation Aviation | CATL |
| Battery Capacity (kWh) | 27.2 | 43.24 | 43.24 | 43.24 | 26.7 | 43.24 |
| Battery Energy Density (Wh/kg) | ||||||
| Battery Charging Rate | ||||||
| Battery Heating System | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration |
| Battery Cooling System | Liquid Cooling | Liquid Cooling | Liquid Cooling | Liquid Cooling | Liquid Cooling | Liquid Cooling |
| Single Pedal Mode | ||||||
| VTOL Mobile Power Station Function | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration | Standard Configuration |
| VTOL Maximum External Discharge Power | 6.6kW | 6.6kW | 6.6kW | 6.6kW | 6.6kW | 6.6kW |
| VTOV Maximum External Discharge Power | ||||||
| [Transmission] | ||||||
| Transmission Description | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT | 3-Speed DHT |
| Number of Gears | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Transmission Type | Hybrid Dedicated Transmission (DHT) | Hybrid Dedicated Transmission (DHT) | Hybrid Dedicated Transmission (DHT) | Hybrid Dedicated Transmission (DHT) | Hybrid Dedicated Transmission (DHT) | Hybrid Dedicated Transmission (DHT) |
| Note: The parameters are for reference only. The final information shall be subject to the official release. | ||||||








Main Produvt
Company Profile
Hainan Lianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd(Short name: HANA) is a professional and large-scale enterprise engaged in complete vehicle import and export trade. With a registered capital of RMB 5 million, the company is headquartered in Nansha, Guangzhou. It operates a modern workspace of over 2,500 square meters and provides integrated supporting services including complete vehicle sales and auto spare parts.Having been deeply engaged in the cross-border automobile trade sector for years (previously supplying vehicles to other traders as a vehicle source), the company focuses on global complete vehicle export business. Corporate Philosophy
Adhering to the principles of integrity-based operation, quality priority and win-win cooperation, the company has built a full-chain one-stop service system covering model selection, qualification verification, document preparation and cross-border logistics. Going forward, we will continuously optimize our supply chain and upgrade service systems. With reliable vehicle sources, professional support and efficient delivery, we aim to forge long-term, stable and mutually beneficial partnerships with clients worldwide. Office Locations
Headquarters: Guangzhou; Branch: Shanghai Our business network connects major coastal ports in China. We also leverage the Khorgos Port to establish land routes to Central Asia and Russia. Why Partner with HANA Auto?
Abundant ready stock and complete qualifications: Direct vehicle supply with no intermediaries. We hold official parallel import qualifications to reduce trade risks. Fast export license processing: Export licenses can be issued rapidly. For selected vehicles, export can be finalized on the same day, shortening lead time and resolving delivery delays. Proven track record: Over 5,000 vehicles have been imported and exported in total. We have served markets across Africa, the Middle East, South America and more. Our team is well-versed in overseas import regulations, tariff policies, access standards and customs clearance procedures to ensure all orders follow standardized processes with complete documents and full compliance.
Corporate Advantage
Certifications
Packaging & Shipping
FAQ
Q1: What is your minimum order quantity? A: 1 unit. Q2: What are your advantages?
A. Fast response. Export license can be issued on the same day at the earliest.
We have direct access to vehicle sources with no intermediaries. Our inventory is stable and sufficient, and we offer competitive pricing for bulk orders, and can deliver one-stop export solutions for overseas buyers. Q3. What is the ordering process?
A:
1). Select your preferred car, confirmed the price and delivery term with our sales.
2). Create On-line Trade order or prepare the PI with bank details.
3). Make deposit payment or full payment.
4). After deposit payment confirmed, we will get the vehicle/s ready.
5). Balance payment should be done before goods delivery.
6). Shipping the cars Q4: Can foreign buyers purchase cars from HANA Auto?
A: Yes. We welcome partners worldwide and provide one-stop export services: Sourcing, inspection, documentation, customs clearance and shipping. Q5: How can I start cooperation?
A: Contact our team with your target vehicle types, quantities and destination ports for a sourcing plan, compliance and logistics quotation. Q6:What if you want to see the actual vehicle?
After paying the deposit, you may contact our staff to get real-shot videos and photos of this car.
Thông tin công ty
Guangzhou Hainalianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd.
- Loại hình
- Công Ty Thương Mại
- Khu vực
- Quảng Châu, Quảng Đông · 🇨🇳 Trung Quốc
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Số lượng đặt tối thiểu là bao nhiêu?
Guangzhou Hainalianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd. khai số lượng tối thiểu 1 cái. Cần ít hơn thì ghi rõ trong yêu cầu báo giá để nhà cung cấp xem xét.
Giá đã bao gồm thuế và phí giao hàng chưa?
Giá hiển thị là giá tham khảo nhà cung cấp khai trên sàn. Thuế, phí giao và giá theo số lượng được chốt trong báo giá — hãy gửi yêu cầu kèm số lượng và nơi giao để nhận giá cuối cùng.
Bao lâu thì có hàng?
Guangzhou Hainalianmao International Import and Export Co., Ltd. chưa khai thời gian giao. Ghi hạn bạn cần nhận hàng trong yêu cầu báo giá.
Xuất xứ và quy cách đóng gói thế nào?
Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc.
Có đặt được hàng mẫu không?
Ghi «cần hàng mẫu» cùng số lượng mẫu trong yêu cầu báo giá hoặc nhắn trực tiếp cho nhà cung cấp. Phí mẫu và phí gửi do nhà cung cấp báo.
Có tài liệu kỹ thuật hay chứng chỉ không?
Nhà cung cấp chưa tải tài liệu cho sản phẩm này. Bạn có thể xin catalog, chứng chỉ hoặc bản vẽ khi gửi yêu cầu.
Nhà cung cấp này đã được Daisan xác minh chưa?
Gian hàng chưa có tích xác minh của Daisan. Hãy kiểm tra hồ sơ doanh nghiệp và trao đổi rõ điều kiện trước khi chốt đơn.
Gửi yêu cầu báo giá
Vui lòng nêu số lượng, địa điểm giao và thời gian cần hàng.
